Purkersdorf
1 904 €/m² • 84 m² • 2 chambres, 3002 Purkersdorf, Franz Guschl-Gasse • 159 900 € • buwog.at
2 chambres, 3002 Purkersdorf, Franz Guschl-Gasse
84 m² • 159 900 €
2 393 €/m² • 75 m² • 2 chambres, 3002 Purkersdorf • 179 500 € • fairin.at
2 chambres, 3002 Purkersdorf
75 m² • 179 500 €
2 411 €/m² • 248 m² • Villa, 3002 Purkersdorf • 598 000 € • akkadia.at
Villa, 3002 Purkersdorf
248 m² • 598 000 €
2 492 €/m² • 60 m² • 1 chambre, 3002 Purkersdorf • 149 500 € • fairin.at
1 chambre, 3002 Purkersdorf
60 m² • 149 500 €
2 610 €/m² • 172 m² • Villa, 3002 Purkersdorf • 449 000 € • fairin.at
Villa, 3002 Purkersdorf
172 m² • 449 000 €
2 815 €/m² • 71 m² • 1 chambre, 3002 Purkersdorf, Wiener Straße • 199 900 € • buwog.at
1 chambre, 3002 Purkersdorf, Wiener Straße
71 m² • 199 900 €
3 401 €/m² • 147 m² • 2 chambres, 3002 Purkersdorf, Wiener Straße • 499 900 € • buwog.at
2 chambres, 3002 Purkersdorf, Wiener Straße
147 m² • 499 900 €
3 798 €/m² • 50 m² • Bien immobilier spécial, 3002 Purkersdorf, Wiener Straße • 189 900 € • buwog.at
Bien immobilier spécial, 3002 Purkersdorf, Wiener Straße
50 m² • 189 900 €
4 474 €/m² • 76 m² • 2 chambres, 3002 Purkersdorf • 340 000 € • smartreal.at
2 chambres, 3002 Purkersdorf
76 m² • 340 000 €
Tullnerbach
5 705 €/m² • 105 m² • Villa, 3011 Tullnerbach, Irenental • 599 000 € • kbmimmo.at
Villa, 3011 Tullnerbach, Irenental
105 m² • 599 000 €
6 529 €/m² • 119 m² • Villa, 3011 Tullnerbach, Irenental • 777 000 € • kbmimmo.at
Villa, 3011 Tullnerbach, Irenental
119 m² • 777 000 €
Loich
2 284 €/m² • 89 m² • 3 chambres, 3211 Loich, Dobersnigg, Dobersnigg • 203 273 € • heimat-oesterreich.at
3 chambres, 3211 Loich, Dobersnigg, Dobersnigg
89 m² • 203 273 €
Mauerbach
4 082 €/m² • 159 m² • 4 chambres, 3001 Mauerbach • 649 000 € • immobilien.rustler.eu
4 chambres, 3001 Mauerbach
159 m² • 649 000 €
Ober-Grafendorf
2 499 €/m² • 72 m² • 1 chambre, 3200 Ober-Grafendorf • 179 900 € • riwog.at
1 chambre, 3200 Ober-Grafendorf
72 m² • 179 900 €